Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Tarih
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
07.12 20:00
Eltersdorf
ERT.
-
Furth II
-
07.12 00:15
Aldosivi
3-2
2-2
Argentinos Jrs
2-2
07.12 02:30
Newells Old Boys
0-0
0-0
Banfield
0-0
07.12 02:10
Ferro
1-1
0-0
Quilmes
0-0
07.12 17:45
Din. Tirana
0-1
0-0
Teuta
0-0
07.12 17:45
Tirana
3-0
2-0
Kastrioti
2-0
07.12 19:45
PSG
4-1
3-0
Club Brugge
3-0
07.12 19:45
RB Leipzig
2-1
1-0
Manchester City
1-0
07.12 22:00
AC Milan
1-2
1-1
Liverpool
1-1
07.12 22:00
Ajax
4-2
2-1
Sporting
2-1
07.12 22:00
Dortmund
5-0
2-0
Beşiktaş
2-0
07.12 22:00
FC Porto
1-3
0-0
Atl. Madrid
0-0
07.12 22:00
Real Madrid
2-0
1-0
Inter
1-0
07.12 22:00
Shakhtar
1-1
1-0
S. Tiraspol
1-0
07.12 12:00
Shakhtar U19
6-0
3-0
S. Tiraspol U19
3-0
07.12 14:00
RB Leipzig U19
0-1
0-0
Manchester City U19
0-0
07.12 15:00
Dortmund U19
6-2
3-1
Beşiktaş U19
3-1
07.12 15:00
PSG U19
3-2
0-2
Club Brugge U19
0-2
07.12 15:30
AC Milan U19
1-1
0-1
Liverpool U19
0-1
07.12 15:30
Ajax U19
2-3
2-1
Sporting U19
2-1
07.12 16:30
FC Porto U19
1-2
0-1
Atl. Madrid U19
0-1
07.12 17:00
Real Madrid U19
2-1
1-0
Inter U19
1-0
07.12 10:30
APIA Tigers
2-1
1-0
WS Wanderers
1-0
07.12 10:30
Western United
0-1
0-1
Wellington Phoenix
0-1
07.12 12:00
Sabah Baku 2
1-1
1-0
Qarabag 2
1-0
07.12 12:00
Zira 2
2-2
1-1
Neftci Baku 2
1-1
07.12 12:30
Sabail 2
2-3
2-2
Keshla 2
2-2
07.12 21:30
Leuven II K
7-1
-
GBA Kontich K
-
07.12 01:00
J. Wilstermann
3-0
2-0
Tomayapo
2-0
07.12 00:00
Athletico-PR
0-0
0-0
Palmeiras
0-0
07.12 00:00
Sao Paulo
3-1
2-0
Juventude
2-0
07.12 01:00
Cuiaba
1-0
1-0
Fortaleza
1-0
07.12 01:00
Flamengo
0-1
0-0
Santos
0-0
07.12 01:00
Internacional
1-2
1-2
Atletico GO
1-2
07.12 02:00
Chapecoense-SC
0-1
0-0
Sport Recife
0-0
07.12 02:00
Victory Boys
0-1
0-0
Scherpenheuvel
0-0
07.12 02:00
Willemstad
0-1
0-0
Jong Holland
0-0
07.12 09:00
Heilongjiang Ice City
4-0
1-0
Jiangxi Beidamen
1-0
07.12 13:30
Nanjing City
5-0
2-0
Xinjiang Tianshan
2-0
07.12 13:30
Shenyang Urban FC
0-2
0-1
Beijing Sport University
0-1
07.12 13:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
0-0
0-0
Suzhou Dongwu
0-0
07.12 15:30
İtalya U17
3-1
2-0
Fransa U17
2-0
07.12 17:00
Fas
1-0
1-0
Suudi Arabistan
1-0
07.12 17:00
Ürdün
5-1
2-1
Filistin
2-1
07.12 21:00
Cezayir
1-1
1-0
Mısır
1-0
07.12 21:00
Lübnan
1-0
0-0
Sudan
0-0
07.12 10:15
PSS Sleman
1-1
0-0
Persipura
0-0
07.12 13:15
Persita
2-3
0-2
PSIS Semarang
0-2
07.12 15:45
PSM Makassar
0-3
0-0
Persija Jakarta
0-0
07.12 17:00
Hafia
2-0
1-0
Elephant Coleah
1-0
07.12 17:30
TS Galaxy
3-1
1-1
Chippa United
1-1
07.12 19:30
Cape Town City
3-2
1-0
Maritzburg Utd
1-0
07.12 11:00
Tbilisi City
2-3
1-1
Georgia
1-1
07.12 13:00
Rustavi
0-0
0-0
Poti
0-0
07.12 16:00
East Bengal
3-4
2-3
Goa
2-3
07.12 19:30
Jong Almere City
ERT.
-
Jong FC Emmen
-
07.12 21:45
Accrington
0-2
0-0
Wimbledon
0-0
07.12 21:45
Charlton
2-0
1-0
Ipswich
1-0
07.12 21:45
Cheltenham
0-5
0-1
Cambridge Utd
0-1
07.12 21:45
Crewe
2-0
0-0
Lincoln
0-0
07.12 21:45
Doncaster
1-2
0-1
Oxford Utd
0-1
07.12 21:45
Fleetwood
3-0
1-0
Bolton
1-0
07.12 21:45
Rotherham
5-1
2-1
Gillingham FC
2-1
07.12 21:45
Sunderland
5-0
2-0
Morecambe
2-0
07.12 21:45
Bristol Rovers
1-2
0-2
Port Vale
0-2
07.12 21:45
Exeter
1-2
0-1
Northampton
0-1
07.12 21:45
Harrogate
1-4
0-3
Forest Green
0-3
07.12 21:45
Leyton Orient
4-1
1-1
Swindon
1-1
07.12 21:45
Mansfield
1-0
1-0
Carlisle
1-0
07.12 21:45
Oldham
0-1
0-0
Tranmere
0-0
07.12 21:45
Stevenage
1-1
1-1
Scunthorpe
1-1
07.12 21:45
Walsall
1-1
1-1
Crawley
1-1
07.12 21:45
Southend
1-1
1-0
Maidenhead
1-0
07.12 21:45
Gateshead
2-0
1-0
York
1-0
07.12 21:45
Guiseley
0-2
0-2
Southport
0-2
07.12 21:45
Hampton & Richmond
ERT.
-
Braintree
-
07.12 21:45
Buxton
5-1
2-1
Scarborough
2-1
07.12 21:45
Alvechurch
2-1
2-0
Tamworth
2-0
07.12 21:45
Banbury
ERT.
-
Biggleswade Town
-
07.12 21:45
Nuneaton
ERT.
-
St. Ives
-
07.12 21:45
Stratford
ERT.
-
Needham Market
-
07.12 21:45
Chesham
0-0
0-0
Harrow
0-0
07.12 21:45
Taunton
ERT.
-
Yate Town
-
07.12 21:45
Truro
ERT.
-
Tiverton
-
07.12 21:45
Bognor Regis
ERT.
-
Corinthian-Casuals
-
07.12 21:45
Enfield Town
ERT.
-
Bowers & Pitsea
-
07.12 21:45
Folkestone
0-0
0-0
Bishop's Stortford
0-0
07.12 21:45
Haringey
2-2
1-0
Worthing
1-0
07.12 21:45
Potters Bar
ERT.
-
Kingstonian
-
07.12 15:00
Coventry U23
3-1
0-1
Peterborough U23
0-1
07.12 15:30
QPR U23
0-2
0-2
Swansea U23
0-2
07.12 21:00
Sheffield Utd U23
2-0
1-0
Crewe U23
1-0
07.12 21:45
Elgin
ERT.
-
Kelty Hearts
-
07.12 21:45
Morton
1-1
1-0
Inverness
1-0
07.12 21:45
Queen of South
0-3
0-1
Cove Rangers
0-1
07.12 19:00
H. Akko
1-1
0-1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0-1
07.12 19:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2-0
0-0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0-0
07.12 19:00
Hap. Ramat Gan
0-4
0-1
Beitar Shimshon
0-1
07.12 19:00
M. Nazareth
2-1
1-0
H. Kfar Saba
1-0
07.12 19:00
MS Kafr Qasim
0-2
0-1
H. Raanana
0-1
07.12 19:00
Nes Tziona
4-0
1-0
Hapoel Afula
1-0
07.12 19:00
Ramat Hasharon
0-1
0-0
Bnei Yehuda
0-0
07.12 14:00
Hapoel Iksal Imad
1-5
0-0
Maccabi Tamra
0-0
07.12 14:30
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
0-0
0-0
Hapoel Kaukab
0-0
07.12 21:45
Dungannon
ERT.
-
Warrenpoint
-
07.12 14:00
Besa 1976
0-1
0-0
Vardar
0-0
07.12 14:00
Bratstvo 07
4-1
2-1
Lok. Gradsko
2-1
07.12 14:00
Kadino Skopje
1-3
1-1
FK Korab
1-1
07.12 14:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
2-1
1-1
Kit Go Pehchevo
1-1
07.12 14:00
Ohrid
4-2
2-2
KF Gostivar
2-2
07.12 14:00
Osogovo
1-3
0-1
Pobeda
0-1
07.12 14:00
Sasa
0-0
0-0
Belasica
0-0
07.12 14:00
Sileks
3-1
3-0
Teteks
3-0
07.12 14:00
Sloga Vinica
1-1
1-0
Detonit Junior
1-0
07.12 14:00
Veleshta
1-2
0-1
Voska Sport
0-1
07.12 15:00
Al Taawun
2-3
-
Al-Nasr
-
07.12 15:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
0-2
-
Darnes
-
07.12 15:30
Mahalla Tripoli
0-0
0-0
Abu Salim
0-0
07.12 15:30
Olympic Azzaweya
2-0
-
Al Shat
-
07.12 18:00
Al Tahaddi
1-0
0-0
Khaleej Sirte
0-0
07.12 19:30
Victoria Hotspurs
1-4
1-3
Zebbug
1-3
07.12 21:30
Mgarr
1-2
0-2
St. George's FC
0-2
07.12 03:00
Guadalajara K
0-0
0-0
Club America K
0-0
07.12 03:00
Tigres K
4-0
1-0
Cruz Azul K
1-0
07.12 05:00
Monterrey K
1-1
1-1
Tijuana K
1-1
07.12 16:00
S. Joao Ver
3-4
1-0
Braga B
1-0
07.12 17:00
Lusitania FC
0-1
0-0
Oliveirense
0-0
07.12 17:00
Oliveira Hospital
0-1
0-0
Real SC
0-0
07.12 17:00
Petrolul
1-0
0-0
U. Cluj
0-0
07.12 15:00
FK Vozdovac
3-1
1-1
Vojvodina
1-1
07.12 12:00
Blue Eagles
1-2
0-1
New Young's SC
0-1
07.12 16:00
Ratnam
1-2
0-1
Defenders FC
0-1
07.12 14:20
Al Jabalain
0-0
0-0
Al Qadisiya
0-0
07.12 16:25
Al Khaleej
1-0
0-0
Bisha
0-0
07.12 16:30
Hajer
2-0
1-0
Al Wehda
1-0
07.12 17:15
Jeddah
0-0
0-0
Al Akhdoud
0-0
07.12 01:00
Deportes Temuco
1-0
0-0
Copiapo
0-0
07.12 11:00
Kaohsiung K
ERT.
-
Taoyuan K
-
07.12 14:00
BUL
5-0
3-0
Busoga
3-0
07.12 14:00
Express
2-0
1-0
Mbarara City
1-0
07.12 14:00
Onduparaka FC
1-1
1-0
Wakiso Giants
1-0
07.12 14:00
Police
2-2
0-1
Gadaffi
0-1
07.12 14:00
Villa
2-2
2-1
URA SC
2-1
07.12 00:00
Villa Teresa
2-0
1-0
La Luz
1-0
07.12 02:45
Defensor Sp.
3-0
1-0
Racing Montevideo
1-0
07.12 10:00
Zambiya U17
3-1
0-0
Malawi U17
0-0
07.12 13:00
Angola U17
3-0
1-0
Eswatini U17
1-0
07.12 16:00
Jwaneng Galaxy
0-0
0-0
Sua Flamingoes
0-0
07.12 18:00
Township Rollers
0-2
0-0
Orapa United
0-0
07.12 18:00
Loubha
1-3
0-1
Sequence
0-1
07.12 21:45
Darvel
ERT.
-
Brechin
-
Atalanta - Villarreal
1
Tottenham - Rennes
1
Livingston - Hibernian
2
Red Bull Salzburg - Sevilla
2
Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen
2
Napoli - Leicester
1
Lazio - Galatasaray
1
Tottenham - Rennes
2
Altay - Hatayspor
1
Red Bull Salzburg - Sevilla
0